CLUBMEISTERSCHAFTEN

SIEGERINNEN 2018

Herren Einzel R4/9
Habegger Thomas

Herren Einzel 45+ R4/9
Jauslin Martin

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Habegger Thomas / Flury Gabriel

Damen Doppel R1/R9
Hohl-Scheu Christine / Renneberg Dorte

Mixed Doppel R1/R9
Habegger Thomas / Habegger Vreni

SIEGERINNEN 2017

Herren Einzel R1/9
Matter Olivier

Herren Einzel 45+ R1/9
Meier Theo A.

Damen Einzel R1/9
Renneberg Dorte

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Jauslin Martin / Lüthi Roger

Mixed Doppel R1/R9
Habegger Thomas / Habegger Vreni

SIEGERINNEN 2016

Herren Einzel R1/9
Habegger Thomas

Herren Einzel 45+ R1/9
Jauslin Martin

Damen Einzel R1/9
Imhof Marianne

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Habegger Thomas / Flury Gabriel

Mixed Doppel R1/R9
Habegger Vreni / Habegger Thomas

SIEGERINNEN 2015

Herren Einzel R1/9
Habegger Thomas

Herren Einzel 45+ R1/9
Jauslin Martin

Damen Einzel R1/R9
Imhof Marianne

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Flury Gabriel / Habegger Thomas

Mixed Doppel R1/R9
Hohl-Scheu Chrisitne / Gasser Martin

SIEGERINNEN 2014

Herren Einzel R1/9
Habegger Thomas

Herren Einzel 45+ R4/9
Rickenbach Frank

Damen Einzel R1/R9
Imhof Marianne

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Flury Tobias / Schmid Thomas

SIEGERINNEN 2013

Herren Einzel R1/9
Ottolini Reto

Herren Einzel 45+ R4/9
Jauslin Martin

Damen Einzel R1/R9
Imhof Marianne

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Kleiber Lothar / Thierry André

Damen Doppel R1/R9
Gschwend Karin / Olafsson Lucie

Mixed Doppel R1/R9
Gschwend Karin / Rüfenacht Matthias

SIEGERINNEN 2012

Herren Einzel R1/9
Ottolini Reto

Damen Einzel R1/9
Ottolini-Voellmy Andrea

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Schweinar Kevin / Ottolini Reto

Damen Doppel R1/R9
Hohl-Scheu Christine / Bachofner Andrea

SIEGERINNEN 2011

-

SIEGER 2010

Herren Einzel R1/9
Schweinar Kevin

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Habegger Thomas / Schmid Thomas

SIEGER 2009

Herren JS Einzel R1/9
Hofer Matthias

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Habegger Thomas / Schmid Thomas

SIEGER 2008

Herren JS Einzel R1/9
Hofer Matthias

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Habegger Thomas / Schmid Thomas

SIEGER 2007

Herren JS Einzel R1/9
Hofer Matthias

Herren Doppel R1/R9
Habegger Thomas / Schmid Thomas

SIEGERINNEN 2006

Herren Einzel R1/9
Hofer Matthias

Herren JS Einzel R1/9
Jauslin Martin

Damen JS Einzel R1/R9
Roth Doris

SIEGERINNEN 2005

Herren Einzel R1/9
Hugentobler Sven

Herren JS Einzel R1/9
Jauslin Martin

Damen JS Einzel R1/R9
Roth Doris

SIEGER 2002

Herren Einzel R1/6
Hofer Matthias

Herren JS Einzel R4/9
Lüthi Roger